Preferences

My default location

Show distances in

Show temperatures in:

View on map

Bahnhof Wittenberge

Railway Station
Railway Station

Am Bahnhof 1
19322 Wittenberge
Germany

Phone:

+491806996633
Terms of Use |
Street
City
State
Country
Bahnhof Wittenberge
  • 0 0 Ratings
  • 0 Reviews
  • 0 Photos

Be the first to review Bahnhof Wittenberge

Give us your rating of Bahnhof Wittenberge

Characters left: 2000

Reached the maximum number of characters

Tell us all about your experience at Bahnhof Wittenberge.

Nokia All HERE visitors will be able to read your review.

Sorry. There's a problem at our end. Please try again later.

Back to review

    Additional info

    Public transit lines
    Bus 924, Bus 925, Bus 938, Bus 940, Bus 941, Bus EV, RB30, RE2, RE6, RE7S, EC 172, EC 173, EC 174, EC 175, EC 176, EC 2572, EC 2573, EC 2574, EC 2575, EC 2576, IC 1970, IC 2071, IC 2072, IC 2073, IC 2074, IC 2238, IC 2239, ICE 1507, ICE 1518, ICE 1607, ICE 1618, ICE 1718, ICE 1720, ICE 890, ICE 905, ICE 919
    Next departures
    • 09:55Bus 941Wittenberge, Einkaufszentrum
    • 09:55Bus 924Perleberg, ZOB
    • 09:55Bus 940Wittenberge, Süd
    • 09:59RE6S Spandau Bhf
    • 10:00Bus 925Lenzen, Mühlenweg
    • 10:03Bus 924Wittenberge, ZOB
    • 10:07RB30Stendal, Bahnhof
    • 10:11IC 2238Warnemünde, Bahnhof
    • 10:12RE2Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof
    • 10:49Bus 940Motrich
    • 10:50RE2Wismar, Bahnhof
    • 10:55Bus 941Wittenberge, Einkaufszentrum
    • 10:55Bus 924Perleberg, ZOB
    • 10:55Bus 938Therme
    • 10:59RE6S Spandau Bhf
    • 11:00Bus 925Lenzen, Mühlenweg
    • 11:03Bus 924Wittenberge, ZOB
    • 11:12RE2Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof
    • 11:17RB30Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen
    • 11:55Bus 940Wittenberge, Süd
    • 11:59RE6S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf
    • 12:24Bus 940Motrich
    • 12:51RE2Wismar, Bahnhof
    • 12:59RE6S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf
    • 13:17RB30Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen
    • 13:32Bus 938Bad Wilsnack, Schule
    • 13:50Bus 939Perleberg, ZOB

    Places nearby

    • Map view Choose view
    • Features
    • Cities
    • Leave street level
    • Report imagery
    • Map view
    • Maps 3D
    • Satellite
    • Terrain
    • Community
    Explore places
    • Eat & Drink
    • Shopping
    • Sights & Museums
    • Going out
    Zoom in to a city to explore places there.
    We don't show places here. Please try another city.
    You're zoomed out too far. Please zoom in to see places here.
    Weather
    Community
    Explore cities
    Labels

    Traffic conditions

    Last updated:

    Light

    Heavy

    Blocked

    Show traffic incidents
    • On map only
    • As a list and on map
        See all cities
        Explore near your location
        Street
        City
        State
        Country
        Terms of Use |